Frame Unit

G8645.26-Frame-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730023160Frame[add_to_cart id="20183"]
2599418Rubber-made fairlead[add_to_cart id="18623"]
3599074Cable press[add_to_cart id="18012"]
4730018871Lateral pad[add_to_cart id="27810"]

Rod Group

G8645.26-Rod-Group
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730014560Roller[add_to_cart id="20185"]
2B021900010x60 pin[add_to_cart id="27811"]
3210040STEI M8x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27362"]
4226009M8 low nut[add_to_cart id="18513"]
5140910711Neck cone[add_to_cart id="20187"]
6226024M18 low hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27812"]
7730015170Rear neck[add_to_cart id="20189"]
8228010M6 autoblock nut[add_to_cart id="17902"]
9206100TCEI M6x60 screw[add_to_cart id="27813"]
10140910700Neck roller[add_to_cart id="20191"]
11210902STEI M10x41,9 screw[add_to_cart id="27600"]
12224011M10 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27161"]
13224009M8 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="17892"]
14210042M8x40 STEI flat screw[add_to_cart id="27814"]
15950001510Spring[add_to_cart id="20193"]
1613830247Pad[add_to_cart id="18724"]
17203172TE M8x16 screw[add_to_cart id="17860"]
18B14083001x14x600 C spring[add_to_cart id="27815"]
19730019102Welded rod[add_to_cart id="20195"]
20730092080Beam unit[add_to_cart id="27816"]
21B4028000TSPEI M10x50 screw[add_to_cart id="20197"]
22226011M10 low hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27163"]
232200032,9x16 TCB screw[add_to_cart id="27817"]
24B1337900Spacer for M8[add_to_cart id="20199"]
25B1338100Guard support[add_to_cart id="27818"]
262360068,4 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17920"]
27206040TCEI M8x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27581"]
28730012451Pad[add_to_cart id="20201"]
29209106TSPEI M10x35 screw[add_to_cart id="27819"]
303170066x4 black rilsan pipe[add_to_cart id="19203"]
31228012M10 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17904"]
32B1897000M12 flange nut[add_to_cart id="20203"]
33210904STEI M12x42.1 screw[add_to_cart id="27820"]
343170264x2,7 black rilsan pipe[add_to_cart id="20205"]
35256902M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27821"]
36228310Nut M10[add_to_cart id="20207"]
37730017700Vertical hex nut[add_to_cart id="27822"]
38790011540Spacer for hexagon[add_to_cart id="20209"]
3914031572140 hexagon pad[add_to_cart id="27823"]
40730015160Spacer[add_to_cart id="20211"]
41B316300012-0259-1100 motherscrew type 2[add_to_cart id="18876"]
422380068,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27368"]
43243003External seeger 10[add_to_cart id="17932"]
44224009M8 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="17892"]
45203038TE M8x25 screw[add_to_cart id="27143"]
46B58640002x13x70 T spring[add_to_cart id="27824"]
47B19550006/15/0,25 lock ring[add_to_cart id="20213"]
48140440380Tower clamping washer[add_to_cart id="27825"]
49140440390Ball washer[add_to_cart id="20215"]
50203072TE M12x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27614"]
51730011901Front guard[add_to_cart id="27826"]
52266019TBEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27536"]
532200844,2x22 TCB screw[add_to_cart id="20217"]
54730016733Disassembly tool[add_to_cart id="27827"]
55730016260D.10 pin[add_to_cart id="20219"]
56730016710External spacer[add_to_cart id="27828"]
57730017310D.15 pin[add_to_cart id="20221"]
58243007External seeger 15[add_to_cart id="18718"]
59730016721Lever[add_to_cart id="27829"]
60630113Bushing[add_to_cart id="20223"]
61730018140Rod terminal[add_to_cart id="27830"]
62730018160Pin[add_to_cart id="20225"]
63243006Ring 14[add_to_cart id="18598"]
64227023M24x1,5 low nut[add_to_cart id="27831"]
65253011Belleville washer[add_to_cart id="20227"]
66730018750Spring[add_to_cart id="27832"]
6723707510,5x40x4 washer[add_to_cart id="20229"]
6823800710,5 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27179"]
69203056TE M10x20 screw[add_to_cart id="27179"]
70730021210Knob support[add_to_cart id="20231"]
71224011M10 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27161"]
72B1416700Handle with pin M10[add_to_cart id="27314"]
73229008M10 blind nut[add_to_cart id="19001"]
74266167TBEI M4x10 screw[add_to_cart id="17942"]
75730017010Front guard[add_to_cart id="27834"]
76201231TE M4x25 screw[add_to_cart id="20233"]
77B01780003,6x142 hose clamp[add_to_cart id="27306"]
78730021190External carter[add_to_cart id="27835"]
79B5527000Hose clamp[add_to_cart id="20235"]
80730015081Horizontal square[add_to_cart id="27836"]
81730017711Cap assembly[add_to_cart id="20237"]
82730091960Swing valve group[add_to_cart id="27837"]
83309122Manual valve[add_to_cart id="20239"]
843251116-1/8’ straight union[add_to_cart id="27838"]
853992641/8” adjustable silencer[add_to_cart id="20241"]
86325130L rotary union[add_to_cart id="27839"]
87730093400D.80 neck cylinder[add_to_cart id="20243"]
88730012631Neck[add_to_cart id="27840"]
89B2859001C complete handle[add_to_cart id="20245"]
90B1036300Spacer[add_to_cart id="27841"]
91730021250Thickness plate[add_to_cart id="20247"]
92B1371800Economizer[add_to_cart id="27842"]
93325304Cartridge[add_to_cart id="20249"]
94399200Silencer[add_to_cart id="27843"]
95401213OR[add_to_cart id="20251"]
96730018070Plug for handle[add_to_cart id="27844"]
97B2884000Pushbutton for handle[add_to_cart id="20253"]
98730016290Spool[add_to_cart id="27845"]
99730091731Handle[add_to_cart id="20255"]
100210206M5x8 STEI flat screw[add_to_cart id="27846"]
101730091921Connecting rod unit[add_to_cart id="20257"]
102730093380D. 90 cylinder[add_to_cart id="27847"]
103730017240Fork assembly[add_to_cart id="20259"]
104730092072Assembling tool[add_to_cart id="27848"]
105210317M12x12 STEI flat screw[add_to_cart id="20261"]
106210069M12x16 STEI flat screw[add_to_cart id="27849"]
107B9838000Tool head guard[add_to_cart id="20263"]
108B9875000Assembling tool roller pin[add_to_cart id="27850"]
109730016495Assembling tool[add_to_cart id="20265"]
110B9837000Tool tail guard[add_to_cart id="27851"]
111325191Pneumatic union[add_to_cart id="20267"]
112B2871000Rear neck cylinder[add_to_cart id="27852"]
113206129TCEI M8x12 screw[add_to_cart id="27150"]
114228013M16 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27167"]
115213126STEI M6x8 screw[add_to_cart id="18650"]
116730018022Pin[add_to_cart id="20269"]
117228501M8 flanged nut[add_to_cart id="17914"]
1183170066x4 black rilsan pipe L=4500[add_to_cart id="19203"]
119730026180Spacer[add_to_cart id="27853"]
120730025890Support spacer[add_to_cart id="20271"]

D. 90 Cylinder

G8645.26-D.-90-Cylinder
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1321027Piston[add_to_cart id="27509"]
2730021150D.25 rod[add_to_cart id="27854"]
3236007Fe 10,5x21x2 washer[add_to_cart id="27175"]
4228022M10 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18792"]
5GU5110Double cylinder gasket kit[add_to_cart id="20273"]
6710112540Front flange[add_to_cart id="18832"]
7403123Gasket[add_to_cart id="27371"]
8730017630Valve spacer[add_to_cart id="27855"]
9730021180Control support blade[add_to_cart id="20275"]
10401216OR[add_to_cart id="18836"]
11730018581D.90 barrel[add_to_cart id="27856"]
12228501M8 flanged nut[add_to_cart id="17914"]
13206347TCEI M4x6 screw[add_to_cart id="19049"]
14730092040Flange unit[add_to_cart id="20277"]
15730021160Tie rod assembly[add_to_cart id="27857"]
16B95400004-1/8 rotary union[add_to_cart id="27504"]

Lateral Casing Unit

G8645.26-Lateral-Casing-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730023570Lateral casing[add_to_cart id="20279"]
2271021TBEI M6x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18493"]

Bead Breaker Arm Unit

G8645.26-Bead-Breaker-Arm-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140320430Arm fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18402"]
2140891480Bead-breaker arm insert[add_to_cart id="27361"]
3140920361Cylinder fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18404"]
4206012TCEI M6x10 screw[add_to_cart id="17864"]
5206352TCEI M8x100 screw[add_to_cart id="27152"]
6210040STEI M8x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27362"]
7228302M8 biblock nut[add_to_cart id="18406"]
8237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
9237525Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18408"]
102380046,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27364"]
11243013External seeger 25[add_to_cart id="17934"]
12269201M6X10 TE self-drilling screw[add_to_cart id="18410"]
13401013O-ring[add_to_cart id="27365"]
14730012090Thrust pin[add_to_cart id="18412"]
15730019860Cam[add_to_cart id="27366"]
16730013650Rubber spacer[add_to_cart id="18414"]
17730091161Bead breaking cylinder[add_to_cart id="27367"]
18730013450Barrel[add_to_cart id="18416"]
192360068,4 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17920"]
202380068,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27368"]
21222009M8 high nut[add_to_cart id="18418"]
22140920380D.54x18x4 washer[add_to_cart id="27369"]
2322802018x1,5 selflocking nut[add_to_cart id="18420"]
24408425Scraper[add_to_cart id="27370"]
25630036Self-lubricating bushing[add_to_cart id="18422"]
26403123Gasket[add_to_cart id="27371"]
27140926220Gasket washer[add_to_cart id="18424"]
28401196O-ring 183,74x3,53[add_to_cart id="27372"]
29140920550Rear flange[add_to_cart id="18426"]
30730013460Tie rod[add_to_cart id="27373"]
31730013281Rod[add_to_cart id="18428"]
32140920541Front flange for rod[add_to_cart id="27374"]
33140920140Bead-breaker gasket[add_to_cart id="18430"]
34325107L rotary union[add_to_cart id="27375"]
35140912061Plate[add_to_cart id="18432"]
36220063TCB M4,2x13 screw[add_to_cart id="27376"]
37299156Seeger for hole[add_to_cart id="18434"]
38903090D. 40 ball knob[add_to_cart id="27377"]
39950020060Arm return spring[add_to_cart id="18436"]
40140925901Screw for bead-breaker arm[add_to_cart id="27378"]
41228006M12 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18438"]
42237069Flat washer[add_to_cart id="27379"]
43B4064201Vane[add_to_cart id="18440"]
4425301716,3x31,5x2 Belleville Washer[add_to_cart id="27380"]
45730011591Bead breaker arm[add_to_cart id="18442"]
46730019810Fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="27381"]
47243022External seeger[add_to_cart id="27182"]
48GU4740Cylinder gasket kit[add_to_cart id="18444"]

Rotary Distributor Assembly

G8645.26-Rotary-Distributor-Assembly
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1B70930002,62 x 64,77 O-ring[add_to_cart id="27858"]
2B7092000OR gasket[add_to_cart id="20281"]

Gearmotor Unit With Inverter

G8645.26-Gearmotor-Unit-With-Inverter
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
114030528M10x210 tie rod for reducer[add_to_cart id="18632"]
214030532M10x170 tie rod for reducer[add_to_cart id="27859"]
3140833340Reducer support[add_to_cart id="18634"]
42310036x6x25 wrench[add_to_cart id="27431"]
523106810x8x45 wrench[add_to_cart id="18640"]
6412103Belt[add_to_cart id="27434"]
7730012420D.132 pulley[add_to_cart id="18646"]
8140305262Motor plate[add_to_cart id="20283"]
9140305521Reduction gear assembly[add_to_cart id="18648"]
10730091013Motor unit[add_to_cart id="19139"]
11730014030Pulley[add_to_cart id="18662"]
12213378STEI M5x6 screw[add_to_cart id="18658"]
13210148STEI M5x6 screw[add_to_cart id="27438"]
14900071190Gasket[add_to_cart id="27637"]
15900071180Termination box cover[add_to_cart id="19141"]
169000037200,75 kW motor[add_to_cart id="27442"]
17730065080Ground cable[add_to_cart id="27860"]
18730065050Ground cable[add_to_cart id="20285"]

Inverter Machine Pedalboard Unit

G8645.26-Inverter-Machine-Pedalboard-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1299052D.9 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="27386"]
2730011050D.17 pinion gear[add_to_cart id="18489"]
3730026330Pedalboard unit[add_to_cart id="27861"]
4140915170Pedals fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18503"]
5730014940Stopper[add_to_cart id="27392"]
6790011970Safety washer[add_to_cart id="27395"]
7730014920Plate[add_to_cart id="18515"]
8B28500015-way block[add_to_cart id="27387"]
9140990431Pedal unit[add_to_cart id="18501"]
10140990401Chuck pedal assembly[add_to_cart id="20287"]
11730016430Clamp[add_to_cart id="18519"]
12140990391Bead breaking pedal unit[add_to_cart id="18499"]
13B3837000Rack roll[add_to_cart id="27383"]
14B3934000Pin for roll[add_to_cart id="18505"]
15299042D.4 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="18491"]
16730012310Plug nut[add_to_cart id="27384"]
17710565010Cable and potentiometer[add_to_cart id="18497"]
18730091040Rack[add_to_cart id="18487"]
19730091391Pedal with bushings[add_to_cart id="27382"]
20950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
21140916001Support[add_to_cart id="27393"]
22730017990Cam[add_to_cart id="18517"]
23730017980Cam[add_to_cart id="27396"]
249999210105-pedals pedalboard plate[add_to_cart id="27862"]
253170078x6 black rilsan pipe L=7500[add_to_cart id="19161"]
2631701010x8 black rilsan pipe L=2300[add_to_cart id="20289"]

Pedal Unit

G8645.26-Pedal-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
2140998062Tilter distributor assembly[add_to_cart id="18560"]
3325152Flow regulator[add_to_cart id="27408"]
4140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
5950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
6234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
7140915133Spool[add_to_cart id="18562"]
8140998090Cartridge[add_to_cart id="27409"]
9140915161Lever assembly[add_to_cart id="18564"]
10140915101Valve control cam[add_to_cart id="27410"]
11140915111Cam covering[add_to_cart id="18566"]
12206096TCEI M6x45 screw[add_to_cart id="27411"]
13239019Toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27388"]
14237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
15206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
16238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
172370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]

Chuck Pedal Assembly

G8645.26-Chuck-Pedal-Assembly
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
2950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
3140915101Valve control cam[add_to_cart id="27410"]
4140915111Cam covering[add_to_cart id="18566"]
5140915161Lever assembly[add_to_cart id="18564"]
6234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
7237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
8239019Toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27388"]
9206096TCEI M6x45 screw[add_to_cart id="27411"]
10206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
11140998071Mandrel distributor assembly[add_to_cart id="20417"]
12238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
13224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
142370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]
15140998090Cartridge[add_to_cart id="27409"]
16399066Silencer[add_to_cart id="18698"]
17140915133Spool[add_to_cart id="18562"]

Bead Breaking Pedal Unit

G8645.26-Bead-Breaking-Pedal-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
2238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
3224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
4206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
52370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]
632522710-8 reduction[add_to_cart id="27399"]
7950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
8730091710Bead breaker valve group[add_to_cart id="18529"]
9730015470Front bottom[add_to_cart id="27400"]
107300154601/4 module valve[add_to_cart id="18531"]
11401251OR[add_to_cart id="27401"]
12401091OR 2062[add_to_cart id="18533"]
13730016030Washer[add_to_cart id="27402"]
14730015480Rear bottom[add_to_cart id="18535"]
153990641/4” silencer[add_to_cart id="27403"]
16730015491Spool[add_to_cart id="18537"]
17234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
18730091860D.10 cartridge module unit[add_to_cart id="18539"]
19B3053000M4 tie rod for valve[add_to_cart id="27405"]
20228023M4 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17906"]
212200423,5x6,5 TCB screw[add_to_cart id="27157"]

MTG 10”-26” GT Mandrel

G8645.26-MTG-10-in---26-in-GT-Mandrel
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
173002469010”-26” mandrel assembly[add_to_cart id="27863"]
2243026Seeger Ø 75[add_to_cart id="20291"]
3730024600U bolt assembly[add_to_cart id="27864"]
4243006External seeger 14[add_to_cart id="18598"]
5140815322Slide guide[add_to_cart id="20293"]
6140816840Spacer[add_to_cart id="27865"]
7730024671Finger protection device[add_to_cart id="20295"]
8140816230Small pipe[add_to_cart id="27866"]
9730023630Cap[add_to_cart id="20297"]
10730094590Slide unit[add_to_cart id="27867"]
11730024530Welded slide[add_to_cart id="20299"]
12730024521Welded plate[add_to_cart id="27868"]
13140816221Chuck jaw[add_to_cart id="20301"]
14730023531Repositioner[add_to_cart id="27869"]
15730021330Pushbutton[add_to_cart id="20303"]
16730021341Repositioner pin[add_to_cart id="27870"]
17730023440Point for jaw[add_to_cart id="20305"]
18918037CMP 1.5X15.5X20x5 spring[add_to_cart id="27871"]
19730094600Pneumatic cylinder[add_to_cart id="20307"]
20140301252Rear bottom[add_to_cart id="27872"]
21321005Complete piston[add_to_cart id="20309"]
22403108Gasket[add_to_cart id="27873"]
23730024700D.70 barrel[add_to_cart id="20311"]
24730024470D.20 rod[add_to_cart id="27874"]
25140301241Front bottom[add_to_cart id="20313"]
26299133Seeger[add_to_cart id="27875"]
27325110Union[add_to_cart id="20315"]
28325159L union[add_to_cart id="27876"]
29401174OR[add_to_cart id="20317"]
30730024710M6 tie rod assembly[add_to_cart id="27877"]
31GU4870Cylinder gasket kit D.70[add_to_cart id="27422"]
32325107Union[add_to_cart id="27375"]
33730094580Synchronizer[add_to_cart id="20319"]
34730019310Driving bushing[add_to_cart id="27878"]
35730019190Driven bushing[add_to_cart id="20321"]
36730019290Spacer[add_to_cart id="27879"]
3731701010x8 black rilsan pipe L=1500[add_to_cart id="20289"]
3831702110x8 black elastolan pipe L=3500[add_to_cart id="20323"]
393170228x6 black Elastolan pipe[add_to_cart id="27880"]
40599095Clamp[add_to_cart id="20325"]

Reduction Filter Unit + Grease Holder Ring

G8645.26-Reduction-Filter-Unit-+-Grease-Holder-Ring
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140300472MTG filter[add_to_cart id="27881"]
2303022Rubber holder[add_to_cart id="20327"]
3325118Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18685"]
4325148T middle union[add_to_cart id="27448"]
5325203T union[add_to_cart id="27882"]
6399318Filter[add_to_cart id="20329"]
7399320Lubricator filter unit[add_to_cart id="27618"]
8B4191901Filter support[add_to_cart id="27595"]
9B0223000C grease holding ring[add_to_cart id="18184"]

Inflation Pedal

G8645.26-Inflation-Pedal
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
2730023700Shock absorber[add_to_cart id="27883"]
3299177Spring[add_to_cart id="27632"]
4730023670Bearing[add_to_cart id="20331"]
5730023680Spacer[add_to_cart id="27883"]
6730023690Guide[add_to_cart id="20333"]
7730094081Inflation valve unit[add_to_cart id="27885"]
82390196,4 toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27388"]
9203012TE M6x10 screw[add_to_cart id="18767"]
10206208TCEI M5x20 screw[add_to_cart id="20335"]
11228009M5 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27165"]
12206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
13238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
142370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]
15224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
16730023000Pin assembly[add_to_cart id="18592"]
17206146TCEI M5x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27413"]
18950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
19730095890Inflation valve pre-assembly[add_to_cart id="27886"]
20399066Silencer[add_to_cart id="18698"]
21730023730Spool[add_to_cart id="20337"]
22234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
23325181V8 union[add_to_cart id="27647"]
243170078x6 black rilsan pipe[add_to_cart id="19161"]
25325151Cap[add_to_cart id="27640"]

Inflation Unit

G8645.26-Inflation-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1909038D. 80 pressure gauge[add_to_cart id="27545"]
2B9055001Man+discharge support[add_to_cart id="18902"]
3325118Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18685"]
4B1166100Pressure gauge support[add_to_cart id="27543"]
5B7204000Tire valve[add_to_cart id="27544"]
6B1600000Inflation pipe L=1500[add_to_cart id="18900"]
7B1166900C pressure gauge unit[add_to_cart id="27887"]
871059067060PSI inflation unit[add_to_cart id="27710"]
9206188TCEI M6x12 screw[add_to_cart id="27921"]
103170078x6 black rilsan pipe L=3200[add_to_cart id="19161"]
11999911870Headphones plate[add_to_cart id="20339"]
12B2170000Max inflation pressure rating plate[add_to_cart id="27888"]

Air Reservoir Assembly

G8645.26-Air-Reservoir-Assembly
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1790010121Tank[add_to_cart id="20341"]
2B1202700M-M1” nipple union[add_to_cart id="18730"]
3309095Blow valve[add_to_cart id="27466"]
4533016Reduction[add_to_cart id="27889"]
5325107Union[add_to_cart id="27375"]
6325031Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18732"]
7B11759001/2” Release cock[add_to_cart id="20343"]
8730016760Y union[add_to_cart id="27890"]
9318011Screened pipe L= 700[add_to_cart id="20345"]
10203019TE M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27142"]
112380046,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27364"]
12224007M6 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27345"]
13319012Clamp[add_to_cart id="27891"]
1431701010x8 black rilsan pipe[add_to_cart id="20289"]
15730092440Tank PRMTG[add_to_cart id="20347"]
16B11460001/4” MFF T union[add_to_cart id="27892"]
17B1505000Safety valve[add_to_cart id="20349"]

Rod Tilting Carter Unit

G8645.26-Rod-Tilting-Carter-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730012360Guard[add_to_cart id="27893"]
2730012380Guard[add_to_cart id="20351"]
3730012440Cover[add_to_cart id="27894"]
4730017450Closing plate[add_to_cart id="20353"]
5203146TE M5x6 screw[add_to_cart id="27895"]
62370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]
7206035TCEI M8x20 screw[add_to_cart id="20355"]

Rod Tilting Fulcrum Unit

G8645.26-Rod-Tilting-Fulcrum-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140315211Pin[add_to_cart id="27896"]
2140315391Spacer[add_to_cart id="20357"]
3730015010Screw[add_to_cart id="27897"]
4256186TE M12x25 screw[add_to_cart id="20359"]
5224011M10 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27161"]
6237501Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="27514"]
7237511Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18842"]

Tilting Cylinder Unit

G8645.26-Tilting-Cylinder-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
114030131Pin[add_to_cart id="27898"]
2243006External seeger 14[add_to_cart id="18598"]
3730019150Rod[add_to_cart id="20361"]
4325159L union[add_to_cart id="27920"]
5710112540Front flange[add_to_cart id="18832"]
6730092580Cylinder[add_to_cart id="27899"]
7730019010Cylinder barrel[add_to_cart id="20363"]
8236007Fe 10,5x21x2 washer[add_to_cart id="27175"]
9228501M8 flanged nut[add_to_cart id="17914"]
10710112530Rear flange[add_to_cart id="18830"]
11730019030Tie rod assembly[add_to_cart id="27900"]
12GU4890Cylinder gasket kit D.90[add_to_cart id="18838"]
13228022M10 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18792"]
14B1344800Pile cylinder pin[add_to_cart id="20365"]
15243008External seeger 16[add_to_cart id="27901"]
16401216OR[add_to_cart id="18836"]
17403123Gasket[add_to_cart id="27371"]
18321027Piston[add_to_cart id="27509"]
19325110Union[add_to_cart id="20315"]

Plate Unit with Inverter

G8645.26-Plate-Unit-with-Inverter
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730090955Inverter[add_to_cart id="20367"]
2730024780Inverter support plate[add_to_cart id="27902"]
3900071190Gasket[add_to_cart id="27637"]
4999916011Motoinverter plate[add_to_cart id="18666"]
5710265061Inverter cable[add_to_cart id="20369"]
6730065021Power cable[add_to_cart id="27441"]
7710565020Inverter signal cable[add_to_cart id="27440"]