Bead Breaker Arm Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Bead-Breaker-Arm-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140320430Arm fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18402"]
2140891480Bead-breaker arm insert[add_to_cart id="27361"]
3140920361Cylinder fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18404"]
4206012TCEI M6x10 screw[add_to_cart id="17864"]
5206352TCEI M8x100 screw[add_to_cart id="27152"]
6210040M8x30 STEI flat screw[add_to_cart id="27362"]
7228302M8 biblock nut[add_to_cart id="18406"]
8237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
9237525Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18408"]
102380046,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27364"]
11243013External seeger 25[add_to_cart id="17934"]
12269201M6X10 TE self-drilling screw[add_to_cart id="18410"]
13401013O-ring[add_to_cart id="27365"]
14730012090Thrust pin[add_to_cart id="18412"]
15730019860Cam[add_to_cart id="27366"]
16730013650Rubber spacer[add_to_cart id="18414"]
17730091161Bead breaking cylinder[add_to_cart id="27367"]
18730013450Barrel[add_to_cart id="18416"]
192360068,4 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17920"]
202380068,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27368"]
21222009M8 high nut[add_to_cart id="18418"]
22140920380D.54x18x4 washer[add_to_cart id="27369"]
2322802018x1,5 selflocking nut[add_to_cart id="18420"]
24408425Scraper[add_to_cart id="27370"]
25630036Self-lubricating bushing[add_to_cart id="18422"]
26403123Gasket[add_to_cart id="27371"]
27140926220Gasket washer[add_to_cart id="18424"]
28401196O-ring 183,74x3,53[add_to_cart id="27372"]
29140920550Rear flange[add_to_cart id="18426"]
30730013460Tie rod[add_to_cart id="27373"]
31730013281Rod[add_to_cart id="18428"]
32140920541Front flange for rod[add_to_cart id="27374"]
33140920140Bead-breaker gasket[add_to_cart id="18430"]
34325107L rotary union[add_to_cart id="27375"]
35140912061Plate[add_to_cart id="18432"]
36220063TCB M4,2x13 screw[add_to_cart id="27376"]
37299156Seeger for hole[add_to_cart id="18434"]
38903090D. 40 ball knob[add_to_cart id="27377"]
39950020060Arm return spring[add_to_cart id="18436"]
40140925901Screw for bead-breaker arm[add_to_cart id="27378"]
41228006M12 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18438"]
42237069Flat washer[add_to_cart id="27379"]
43B4064201Vane[add_to_cart id="18440"]
4425301716,3x31,5x2 Belleville Washer[add_to_cart id="27380"]
45730011591Bead breaker arm[add_to_cart id="18442"]
46730019810Fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="27381"]
47243022External seeger[add_to_cart id="27182"]
48GU4740Cylinder gasket kit[add_to_cart id="18444"]

3-Pedal Pedalboard Unit

G8945DS.ITA-3-Pedal-Pedalboard-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730091040Rack[add_to_cart id="18487"]
2730091391Pedal with bushings[add_to_cart id="27382"]
3730011050D.17 pinion gear[add_to_cart id="18489"]
4B3837000Rack roll[add_to_cart id="27383"]
5224007M6 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27345"]
6228010M6 autoblock nut[add_to_cart id="17902"]
7299042D.4 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="18491"]
8237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
9730012310Plug nut[add_to_cart id="27384"]
10271021TBEI M6x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18493"]
11213485STEI M4x4 screw[add_to_cart id="27385"]
12228023M4 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17906"]
13206226TCEI M4x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18495"]
14299052D.9 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="27386"]
15710565010Potentiometer cable[add_to_cart id="18497"]
16B28500015-way block[add_to_cart id="27387"]
17140990391Bead breaking pedal unit[add_to_cart id="18499"]
182390196,4 toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27388"]
19140990431Pedal unit[add_to_cart id="18501"]
20251102Threaded insert[add_to_cart id="27389"]
21140915170Pedals fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18503"]
22140910280Pedal partition[add_to_cart id="27390"]
23B3934000Pin for roll[add_to_cart id="18505"]
24730014911Pedalboard body[add_to_cart id="27391"]
252390184,3 toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27180"]
26206094TCEI M6x40 screw[add_to_cart id="18507"]
27730014940Stopper[add_to_cart id="27392"]
28226007M6 low nut[add_to_cart id="17896"]
29206019TCEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="18509"]
30140916001Support[add_to_cart id="27393"]
31206231TCEI M4x25 screw[add_to_cart id="18511"]
32950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
33226009M8 low nut[add_to_cart id="18513"]
342380046,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27364"]
35790011970Safety washer[add_to_cart id="27395"]
36730014920Plate[add_to_cart id="18515"]
37730017980Cam[add_to_cart id="27396"]
38730017990Cam[add_to_cart id="18517"]
39206012TCEI M6x10 screw[add_to_cart id="17864"]
40210128M6x30 STEI flat screw[add_to_cart id="27397"]
41730016430Clamp[add_to_cart id="18519"]

Bead Breaking Pedal Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Bead-Breaking-Pedal-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
2238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
3224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
4206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
52370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]
632522710-8 reduction[add_to_cart id="27399"]
7950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
8730091710Bead breaker valve group[add_to_cart id="18529"]
9730015470Front bottom[add_to_cart id="27400"]
107300154601/4 module valve[add_to_cart id="18531"]
11401251O-Ring[add_to_cart id="27401"]
12401091O-Ring 2062[add_to_cart id="18533"]
13730016030Washer[add_to_cart id="27402"]
14730015480Rear bottom[add_to_cart id="18535"]
153990641/4” silencer[add_to_cart id="27403"]
16730015491Spool[add_to_cart id="18537"]
17234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
18730091860D.10 cartridge module unit[add_to_cart id="18539"]
19B3053000M4 tie rod for valve[add_to_cart id="27405"]
20228023M4 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17906"]
212200423,5x6,5 TCB screw[add_to_cart id="27157"]

Pedal Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Pedal-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
2140998062Tilter distributor assembly[add_to_cart id="18560"]
3325152Flow regulator[add_to_cart id="27408"]
4140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
5950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
6234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
7140915133Spool[add_to_cart id="18562"]
8140998090Cartridge[add_to_cart id="27404"]
9140915161Lever assembly[add_to_cart id="18564"]
10140915101Valve control cam[add_to_cart id="27410"]
11140915111Cam covering[add_to_cart id="18566"]
12206096TCEI M6x45 screw[add_to_cart id="27411"]
13239019Toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27388"]
14237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
15206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
16238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
172370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]

Lateral Lifting Device Assembly Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Lateral-Lifting-Device-G8945DS.ITA-Assembly-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1710590380Lateral lifting device[add_to_cart id="18549"]
2730022490Lifting device bracket assembly[add_to_cart id="28538"]
3203031TE M8x14 screw[add_to_cart id="17856"]
4228012M10 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17904"]
5203193TE M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27145"]
6730093730Lifting device pedal[add_to_cart id="18551"]
7730023200Pedal extension[add_to_cart id="27407"]

Lifting Device Pedal

G8945DS.ITA-Lifting-Device-Pedal
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730093740Lifting device valve group[add_to_cart id="18590"]
2140998090Cartridge[add_to_cart id="27409"]
3140915143Rod[add_to_cart id="27412"]
4325152Flow regulator[add_to_cart id="27408"]
5234036Cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27404"]
6140915031Pedal[add_to_cart id="18525"]
7950001720Inverter spring[add_to_cart id="27394"]
8730023000Pin assembly[add_to_cart id="18592"]
9228009M5 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27165"]
10206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
112370105x20x1,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27177"]
12224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
13238026Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27398"]
14206146TCEI M5x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27413"]

Lateral Lifting Device

G8945DS.ITA-Lateral-Lifting-Device
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
123601113 flat washer[add_to_cart id="18596"]
2237538Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="27414"]
3243006Ring 14[add_to_cart id="18598"]
4299027D.10 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="27415"]
5299052D.9 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="27386"]
6710512340Welded support[add_to_cart id="18600"]
7710512430Plate[add_to_cart id="27416"]
8710512450Wheel support[add_to_cart id="18602"]
9710512480Pin for bottom[add_to_cart id="27417"]
10710512490Pin for rod[add_to_cart id="18604"]
11710512500Pin for big arm[add_to_cart id="27418"]
12710512550Spacer bushing[add_to_cart id="18606"]
13710512610Big arm[add_to_cart id="27419"]
14710512920Spacer bushing[add_to_cart id="18608"]
15710513000Big pin[add_to_cart id="27420"]
16710513010Short pin[add_to_cart id="18610"]
17710513020Pin for wheel support[add_to_cart id="27421"]
18710590390D.70 pneumatic cylinder[add_to_cart id="18612"]
19GU4870Cylinder gasket kit D.70[add_to_cart id="27422"]

Drive Base Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Drive-Base-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730022750Base assembly[add_to_cart id="18617"]
2251107Threaded insert[add_to_cart id="27423"]
3228250M6 crated nut[add_to_cart id="18619"]
4730018870Lateral pad[add_to_cart id="27424"]
52360068,4 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17920"]
6271038TBEI M8X25 screw[add_to_cart id="18621"]
7251104Threaded assembly[add_to_cart id="27425"]
8599418Rubber-made fairlead[add_to_cart id="18623"]
9599074Cable press[add_to_cart id="18012"]
10203223TE M12x40 screw[add_to_cart id="27426"]
11224015M12 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="18625"]
12B5174000M4 threaded insert[add_to_cart id="27427"]
13140315440Foot[add_to_cart id="18627"]

Gearmotor Unit with Inverter

G8945DS.ITA-Gearmotor-Unit-with-Inverter
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1B14030528M10x210 tie rod for reducer[add_to_cart id="18632"]
2730023650Threaded bar M10x180[add_to_cart id="27428"]
3140833340Reducer support[add_to_cart id="18634"]
4201094TE M6x40 screw[add_to_cart id="27429"]
5203035TE M8x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18636"]
6203058TE M10x25 screw[add_to_cart id="27430"]
7206108TCEI M10x55 screw[add_to_cart id="18638"]
8224011M10 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27161"]
9226011M10 low hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27163"]
10228010M6 autoblock nut[add_to_cart id="17902"]
112310036 x 6 x 25 wrench[add_to_cart id="27431"]
1223106810 x 8 x 45 wrench[add_to_cart id="18640"]
13236007Fe 10.5 x 21 x2 washer[add_to_cart id="27175"]
142370378x32x2,5 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17926"]
152370466x24x2 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27432"]
1623800710,5 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27179"]
1723902010,5 toothed washer[add_to_cart id="18642"]
182390238.4 toothed washer[add_to_cart id="27433"]
19412081Rubber washer[add_to_cart id="18644"]
20412103Belt[add_to_cart id="27434"]
21730012420D.132 pulley[add_to_cart id="18646"]
22730022960Motorinverter support plate[add_to_cart id="27435"]
23140305521Reducer insert[add_to_cart id="18648"]
24730091011Motor unit with inverter[add_to_cart id="27436"]
25213126STEI M6x8 cup screw[add_to_cart id="18650"]
26210126STEI M6x8 screw[add_to_cart id="18650"]

Motor Unit with Inverter

G8945DS.ITA-Motor-Unit-with-Inverter
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1206209TCEI M5x25 screw[add_to_cart id="18656"]
2210148STEI M5x6 screw[add_to_cart id="27438"]
3213378STEI M5x6 screw[add_to_cart id="18658"]
4220030TCB screw[add_to_cart id="17884"]
5224005M5 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27160"]
6270228TCB M4x8 screw[add_to_cart id="27439"]
7710065351Ground cable[add_to_cart id="18660"]
8710565020Inverter signal cable[add_to_cart id="27440"]
9730014030Pulley[add_to_cart id="18662"]
10730065021Power cable[add_to_cart id="27441"]
11730090954Inverter[add_to_cart id="18664"]
129000037200.75 kW motor[add_to_cart id="27442"]
13999916011Motoinverter plate[add_to_cart id="18666"]

Wheel Bearing Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Traction-Tool
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730022690Mobile bearing assembly[add_to_cart id="18671"]
2710612710Galvanizing spacer[add_to_cart id="27443"]
3710611300Pin[add_to_cart id="18673"]
4710013680Connecting rod with traction tool[add_to_cart id="27444"]
5710612720Spacer for bearing[add_to_cart id="18675"]
6710611380Guide blade[add_to_cart id="27445"]
7710012960Rubber wheel bearing[add_to_cart id="18677"]
8209044TSPEI M8x45 screw[add_to_cart id="27446"]
9228011M8 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27166"]

FRP Filter Unit

G8945DS.ITA-FRP-Filter-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730094370FRP assembly unit[add_to_cart id="18683"]
2303015M 1/4-7 rapid coupling[add_to_cart id="27447"]
3325118Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18685"]
4325148T middle union[add_to_cart id="27448"]
5399268Filter[add_to_cart id="18687"]
6399267Lubricator[add_to_cart id="27449"]
7206360TCEI M4x45 screw[add_to_cart id="18689"]
8228017M8x1,25 self-locking low nut[add_to_cart id="27450"]
9203035TE M8x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18636"]
10730022720FRP unit support[add_to_cart id="18691"]

Tool Control Pneumatic Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Tool-Control-Pneumatic-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1710670010Valve[add_to_cart id="18696"]
23250158-1/8 straight union[add_to_cart id="27451"]
3399066Silencer[add_to_cart id="18698"]
43250321/8 straight fixed union[add_to_cart id="27452"]
5B14478006-1/8 swivel T union[add_to_cart id="18700"]
6309135Electronic device[add_to_cart id="27453"]
7325086Intermediate reduction D.6 - D.4[add_to_cart id="18702"]
8B4077600VRS rapid discharge[add_to_cart id="27454"]
9399275Flow regulator[add_to_cart id="18704"]
10206363TCEI M4x35 screw[add_to_cart id="27455"]

Column Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Column-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730021950Tank column assembly[add_to_cart id="18710"]
2730093570Bead breaker carriage unit[add_to_cart id="27456"]
3730093580Tool carriage unit[add_to_cart id="18712"]
4730093610Neck guide unit[add_to_cart id="27457"]
5730093630Tool arm unit[add_to_cart id="18714"]
6730022440Cylinder bracket assembly[add_to_cart id="27458"]
7730093650125x700x30 pneumatic cylinder[add_to_cart id="18716"]
8228013M16 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27167"]
9710012440D.15 pin cylinder[add_to_cart id="27459"]
10243007External seeger 15[add_to_cart id="18718"]
11237072D.8,4x22x2,5 washer[add_to_cart id="27460"]
12228011M8 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27166"]
13201040TE M8x30 screw[add_to_cart id="18720"]
14710790241Arm unit with cylinder[add_to_cart id="27461"]
15730093640Guide unit with roller[add_to_cart id="18722"]
16236007Fe 10,5x21x2 washer[add_to_cart id="27175"]
17203193TE M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27145"]
18203108TE M10x55 screw[add_to_cart id="27462"]
1913830247Pad[add_to_cart id="18724"]
20206172TCEI M8x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27463"]
21710612290Cap[add_to_cart id="18726"]
22B1695000Ø 30 cap[add_to_cart id="27464"]
23B5871000Clips series CX 35[add_to_cart id="27325"]
24236025D. 4,3x9x0,8 washer[add_to_cart id="17922"]
25228036M4 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18728"]
26203194TE M4x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27465"]
27325118Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18685"]
28B1202700M-M1” nipple union[add_to_cart id="18730"]
29309095Blow valve[add_to_cart id="27466"]
30325031Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18732"]
313110021/4M plug[add_to_cart id="27467"]
323121561/4” nipples[add_to_cart id="18734"]
33325107L rotary union[add_to_cart id="27375"]

Bead Breaker Carriage Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Bead-Breaker-Carriage-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730021770Bead breaker carriage assembly[add_to_cart id="18739"]
2730021780Arm support assembly[add_to_cart id="27468"]
3710613270Arm pin[add_to_cart id="18741"]
423602017 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27469"]
5228040M16 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18743"]
6206127TCEI M6x25 screw[add_to_cart id="17870"]
7224007M6 middle nut[add_to_cart id="27345"]
8B3159000Spring for pedalboard[add_to_cart id="27470"]
9752223950TE M12X40 screw[add_to_cart id="18745"]
10224015M12 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="18625"]
11203193TE M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27145"]
12226011M10 low hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="27163"]
13710690520Neck cylinder[add_to_cart id="27471"]
14710510090Neck cam[add_to_cart id="18747"]
15210059STEI M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27472"]
16222011M10 high nut[add_to_cart id="18749"]
17201062TE M10x40 screw[add_to_cart id="27473"]
18B1812000M10 triblock nut[add_to_cart id="18751"]
19752228380Lever[add_to_cart id="27474"]
20752228420Lever fulcrum pin[add_to_cart id="18753"]
21243002External seeger 8[add_to_cart id="27475"]
22752228430Quick fit pin[add_to_cart id="18755"]
23752228470Drilled hex-nut[add_to_cart id="27476"]
24752228490Pin for roll[add_to_cart id="18757"]
25752228480Roller[add_to_cart id="27477"]
26299042D.4 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="18491"]
27235035Elastic pin[add_to_cart id="18759"]
28206188TCEI M6x12 screw[add_to_cart id="27478"]
29226007M6 low nut[add_to_cart id="17896"]
30903120D.8 pressure knob[add_to_cart id="18761"]
31918023CMP spring[add_to_cart id="27479"]
32770710600Gib for plate[add_to_cart id="18763"]
33770712820Gib[add_to_cart id="27480"]
34730023270Gibs adjusting screw[add_to_cart id="18765"]
35770712980Plate[add_to_cart id="27481"]
36203012TE M6x10 screw[add_to_cart id="18767"]
37210019STEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27482"]

Tool Carriage Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Tool-Carriage-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730021870Tool carriage assembly[add_to_cart id="18773"]
2770710600Gib for plate[add_to_cart id="18763"]
3730023250Gib[add_to_cart id="27483"]
4730023240Gibs support plate[add_to_cart id="18775"]
5209226TSPEI M40x20 screw[add_to_cart id="27484"]
6228023M4 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17906"]
7237062Flat washer[add_to_cart id="18777"]
8226007M6 low nut[add_to_cart id="17896"]
9210019STEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27482"]
10710111390Neck 40 with pin[add_to_cart id="27485"]
11203106TE M10x35 screw[add_to_cart id="18779"]
12B1812000M10 triblock nut[add_to_cart id="18751"]
13224009M8 middle hexagonal nut[add_to_cart id="17892"]
14203035TE M8x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18636"]
15B3159000Spring for pedalboard[add_to_cart id="27470"]
16710690520Neck cylinder[add_to_cart id="27471"]
17210059STEI M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27472"]
18222011M10 high nut[add_to_cart id="18749"]
19770712980Plate[add_to_cart id="27481"]
20203012TE M6x10 screw[add_to_cart id="18767"]

Neck Guide Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Neck-Guide-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730022080Together guide strangled[add_to_cart id="18784"]
2730022090Strangolo 30[add_to_cart id="27486"]
3730093850D.80 neck cylinder[add_to_cart id="18786"]
4256106TE M10x35 screw[add_to_cart id="27487"]
5B1812000M10 triblock nut[add_to_cart id="18751"]
6222011M10 high nut[add_to_cart id="18749"]
7210059STEI M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27472"]
8B3159000Spring for pedalboard[add_to_cart id="27470"]
973009360070x310x20 pneumatic cylinder[add_to_cart id="18788"]
10730093590Cylinder unit[add_to_cart id="27488"]
1123702512x25x2,5 flat washer[add_to_cart id="18790"]
12228014M12 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27489"]
13228022M10 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18792"]
14203193TE M10x30 screw[add_to_cart id="27145"]
15730022200Bottom pin[add_to_cart id="27490"]
16243006Ring 14[add_to_cart id="18598"]
17325178Union[add_to_cart id="18794"]
18325034Rotary L union[add_to_cart id="27491"]

Tool Arm Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Tool-Arm-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730022290Horizontal beam assembly[add_to_cart id="18796"]
273009378090x173x25 pneumatic cylinder[add_to_cart id="27492"]
3730022310Extension assembly[add_to_cart id="18798"]
4730022330Valve support[add_to_cart id="27493"]
5228011M8 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27166"]
6770711870Spacer for valve[add_to_cart id="18800"]
7730093910Tool control valve unit[add_to_cart id="27494"]
8770711860Valve guard[add_to_cart id="18802"]
9206360TCEI M4x45 screw[add_to_cart id="18689"]
10228023M4 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17906"]
11B2358000“C” Control valve[add_to_cart id="27495"]
12213126STEI M6x8 cup screw[add_to_cart id="18650"]
13730022340Tool support connectin rod[add_to_cart id="18804"]
14730022350Pin for connecting rod[add_to_cart id="27496"]
15243002External seeger 8[add_to_cart id="27475"]
16730022940Tool support[add_to_cart id="18806"]
17710014150Upper tool[add_to_cart id="27497"]
182360068,4 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17920"]
19903132D.20 M6x20 knob[add_to_cart id="18808"]
20710613760Pin for support[add_to_cart id="27498"]
21243003External seeger 10[add_to_cart id="17932"]
22237583Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18810"]
23730022820Tool control tube assembly[add_to_cart id="27499"]
24228038M5 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18812"]
25206007TCEI M5x14 screw[add_to_cart id="18527"]
26273904STEI M8x1x20 screw[add_to_cart id="27500"]
27225036M8x1 middle nut[add_to_cart id="18814"]
28730023410Guide tube assembly[add_to_cart id="27501"]
29730023420Rod[add_to_cart id="18816"]
30730023430Terminal for rod[add_to_cart id="27502"]
31271021TBEI M6x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18493"]
32226007M6 low nut[add_to_cart id="17896"]
33222009M8 high nut[add_to_cart id="18418"]
34253002Belleville washer[add_to_cart id="18818"]
35203040TE M8x30 screw[add_to_cart id="17858"]
36710590801NA valve[add_to_cart id="27503"]
37213165STEI M4x6 screw[add_to_cart id="18820"]
38B95400004-1/8 rotary union[add_to_cart id="27504"]
39B40819001/8” silencer[add_to_cart id="18822"]
40325178Union[add_to_cart id="18794"]
41309130Distributor[add_to_cart id="27505"]
42B95400004-1/8 rotary union[add_to_cart id="27504"]

Arm Unit with Cylinder

G8945DS.ITA-Arm-Unit-with-Cylinder
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1710712381Rod extension[add_to_cart id="18824"]
2222007M6 high nut[add_to_cart id="27506"]
3203128TE M6x30 screw[add_to_cart id="18826"]
4710712370Bead breaker arm assembly[add_to_cart id="27507"]
5710491140Pneumatic cylinder unit[add_to_cart id="18828"]
6238044Elastic washer[add_to_cart id="17930"]
7206511TCEI M8x10 screw[add_to_cart id="27508"]
8710112530Rear flange[add_to_cart id="18830"]
9321027Piston[add_to_cart id="27509"]
10710112540Front flange[add_to_cart id="18832"]
11710414010D.25 rod[add_to_cart id="27510"]
12710413990Barrel[add_to_cart id="18834"]
13325178Union[add_to_cart id="18794"]
14710416530Cam cylinder tie rod[add_to_cart id="27511"]
15401216O-Ring[add_to_cart id="18836"]
16403123Gasket[add_to_cart id="27371"]
17236007Fe 10.5 x 21 x 2 washer[add_to_cart id="27175"]
18228022M10 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18792"]
19228302M8 biblock nut[add_to_cart id="18406"]
20710416520M8 x 35 column[add_to_cart id="27512"]
21GU4890Cylinder gasket kit D.90[add_to_cart id="18838"]

Guide Unit with Roller

G8945DS.ITA-Guide-Unit-with-Roller
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730023310Guide assembly for roll[add_to_cart id="27513"]
2730023320Slewing head assembly[add_to_cart id="18840"]
3243013External seeger 25[add_to_cart id="17934"]
4237501Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="27514"]
5237511Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18842"]
6710090010Roll[add_to_cart id="27515"]
7605014Radial bearing[add_to_cart id="18844"]
8710010030Roll 30 degree[add_to_cart id="27516"]
9710010050Washer for roll[add_to_cart id="18846"]
10209019TSPEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27517"]
11710711970Pawl[add_to_cart id="18848"]
12B8813000D.30 ball knob[add_to_cart id="18230"]
13B8830000Spring[add_to_cart id="27518"]
14710611580Handle[add_to_cart id="18850"]
15710590801NA valve[add_to_cart id="27503"]
16213165STEI M4x6 screw[add_to_cart id="18820"]
17B1454000TCEI M8x8 screw[add_to_cart id="27315"]
18710710750D.8 pin[add_to_cart id="27519"]
19243002External seeger 8[add_to_cart id="27475"]

Plus 91 akc Rotating Bead Pressor

G8945DS.ITA-Plus91akc-Rotating-Bead-Pressor
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
123702512x25x2,5 flat washer[add_to_cart id="18790"]
2B2166000Bead breaker hand danger indicating plate[add_to_cart id="18852"]
3140820500Pusher cone[add_to_cart id="27520"]
4203074TE M12x35 screw[add_to_cart id="18854"]
5206172TCEI M8x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27463"]
6206360TCEI M4x45 screw[add_to_cart id="18689"]
7228010M6 autoblock nut[add_to_cart id="17902"]
8228014M12 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27489"]
9228026M20 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27521"]
10228036M4 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18728"]
11236025D. 4,3x9x0,8 washer[add_to_cart id="17922"]
12237011ø6x18 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27363"]
132370378x32x2,5 flat washer[add_to_cart id="17926"]
14237073D.20 washer[add_to_cart id="18856"]
15237542Shim adjusting ring[add_to_cart id="27522"]
16272188TE M6x12 screw[add_to_cart id="18858"]
173250546-8 reduction[add_to_cart id="27523"]
18630087PGB bushing[add_to_cart id="18860"]
19770711360Short arm[add_to_cart id="27524"]
20770711370Bent arm[add_to_cart id="18862"]
21770711420Pin with washer[add_to_cart id="27525"]
22770711460Bracket[add_to_cart id="18864"]
23770711490Pin with washer[add_to_cart id="27526"]
24770711570Valve support[add_to_cart id="18866"]
25770711860Valve guard[add_to_cart id="18802"]
26770711870Spacer for valve[add_to_cart id="18800"]
27770790420Cylinders control valve[add_to_cart id="27527"]
28790090650D.70 pneumatic cylinder[add_to_cart id="18868"]
29999914700Bead depressing controls plate[add_to_cart id="27528"]
30999915200Serial number plate[add_to_cart id="18870"]
31630036Self-lubricating bushing[add_to_cart id="18422"]
32325178Union[add_to_cart id="18794"]
33B40819001/8” silencer[add_to_cart id="18822"]
34325178Union[add_to_cart id="18794"]
35309130Distributor[add_to_cart id="27505"]

Controls Arm Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Controls-Arm-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730023070Control pipe assembly[add_to_cart id="27529"]
2730093840Bead breaker control valve unit[add_to_cart id="18872"]
3309130Distributor[add_to_cart id="27505"]
4325202Rotary L union[add_to_cart id="27530"]
5399066Silencer[add_to_cart id="18698"]
6730023140Handle control assembly[add_to_cart id="18874"]
7730023110Control carter[add_to_cart id="27531"]
8B3163000Motherscrew[add_to_cart id="18876"]
9228004M6 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="17900"]
10206188TCEI M6x12 screw[add_to_cart id="27921"]
11220009TCB M4,8x9,5 screw[add_to_cart id="27532"]
12228036M4 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18728"]
13206356TCEI M4x30 screw[add_to_cart id="17876"]
14206226TCEI M4x20 screw[add_to_cart id="18495"]
15730093830Tool control valve unit[add_to_cart id="18878"]
16309137Valve[add_to_cart id="27533"]
17325178Union[add_to_cart id="18794"]
18206126TCEI M6x8 screw[add_to_cart id="18880"]
19206231TCEI M4x25 screw[add_to_cart id="18511"]
20B12907000,9x7x25 T spring[add_to_cart id="27534"]
21236007Fe 10,5x21x2 washer[add_to_cart id="27175"]
22201182TE M10x70 screw[add_to_cart id="27140"]
23228022M10 low self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="18792"]

Tubeless Inflation Pedal Board

G8945DS.ITA-Tubeless-Inflation-Pedalboard
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1B4102100Inflation pedal[add_to_cart id="18882"]
2B4103200Pedal support[add_to_cart id="27535"]
3B2729000Pedal[add_to_cart id="18884"]
4266019TBEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27536"]
5B3067000Inflation pedal board pin[add_to_cart id="18886"]
6299051D.7 stopper ring[add_to_cart id="27537"]
7B7076000C Hammer motor valve[add_to_cart id="18888"]
8B7075000Hammer bead-breaker valve[add_to_cart id="27538"]
9B1453700TQS M8x45 screw[add_to_cart id="18890"]
10228501M8 flanged nut[add_to_cart id="17914"]
11201259TE M8x80 screw[add_to_cart id="27539"]
12228011M8 self-locking nut[add_to_cart id="27166"]
13299155MGOH 16x75 spring[add_to_cart id="18892"]
149180061,8x12x40,4 TRZ spring[add_to_cart id="27540"]
152380046,4 elastic washer[add_to_cart id="27364"]

Inflator Bracket

G8945DS.ITA-Inflator-Bracket
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1790010690Inflator bracket[add_to_cart id="18894"]
2790010700Stopper for inflation device[add_to_cart id="27541"]
3272019TE M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="17946"]
4237527Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18896"]
52530156,2x12x0,5 Belleville Washer[add_to_cart id="27542"]
6B4137000M6 biblock nut[add_to_cart id="18898"]

C Pressure Gauge Unit

G8945DS.ITA-C-Pressure-Gauge-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1B1166100Pressure gauge support[add_to_cart id="27543"]
2B1600000Inflation pipe L=1500[add_to_cart id="18900"]
3B7204000Tire valve[add_to_cart id="27544"]
4B9055001Man+discharge support[add_to_cart id="18902"]
5206188TCEI M6x12 screw[add_to_cart id="27921"]
6325118Rotary union[add_to_cart id="18685"]
7909038D. 80 pressure gauge[add_to_cart id="27545"]

Quick Coupling Support

G8945DS.ITA-Quick-Coupling-Support
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1790011310Support[add_to_cart id="18904"]
2206019TCEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="18509"]
32360046,4 flat washer[add_to_cart id="27174"]
4222007M6 high nut[add_to_cart id="27506"]
5B2175000M6 nut protection plug[add_to_cart id="27546"]

Locking Shaft Unit

G8945DS.ITA-Locking-Shaft-Unit
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1730022710D.40 locking shaft[add_to_cart id="18906"]
2710013670Bearing for spring[add_to_cart id="27547"]
3710090830Locking ring nut[add_to_cart id="18908"]
4129580660Ring nut body[add_to_cart id="27548"]
5129580670ring nut cover[add_to_cart id="18910"]
6129580680ring nut cam[add_to_cart id="27549"]
7129580690ring nut spring[add_to_cart id="18912"]
8129580700Lh threaded half-bushing[add_to_cart id="27550"]
9129580710Rh threaded half-bushing[add_to_cart id="18914"]
10209160TSPEI M4x12 screw[add_to_cart id="27551"]
112341115x32 cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="18916"]
122341745x14 cylindrical pin[add_to_cart id="27552"]
13237549Thickness washer[add_to_cart id="18918"]
14243702Ring 50[add_to_cart id="27553"]
15401061OR[add_to_cart id="18920"]
16903120D.8 pressure knob[add_to_cart id="18761"]
17903133Handle[add_to_cart id="27554"]
18918007CMP spring[add_to_cart id="18922"]
19710012731Hook[add_to_cart id="27555"]
20201040TE M8x30 screw[add_to_cart id="18720"]
21710013650Cone for shaft[add_to_cart id="18924"]
22B1156000Cone guard[add_to_cart id="27556"]
23710412130Pad[add_to_cart id="18926"]
24209226TSPEI M40x20 screw[add_to_cart id="27484"]

Traction Tool

G8945DS.ITA-Traction-Tool
Key #Part NumberDiscriptionPrice
1710013510Blade[add_to_cart id="27557"]
2710013520Guard[add_to_cart id="18928"]
3B1402200Wedge[add_to_cart id="27558"]
4710090790Entrainer with knob[add_to_cart id="18930"]
5206021TCEI M6x20 screw[add_to_cart id="27559"]
6206019TCEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="18509"]
7209019TSPEI M6x16 screw[add_to_cart id="27517"]
8710090800Coupling[add_to_cart id="18932"]
9710112890Protection rubber[add_to_cart id="27560"]